Skip to main content
Eurostar
Help
Book

Live train status and timetables

Last updated 11:02

Search by

textModalHeading

Wednesday, June 19, 2024

Train number: ER 9414

Cologne Hbf
06:44Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
10:06Arrived
Train number: ER 9414

05:18

Dortmund Hbf

05:39

Essen Hbf

Departs05:40

05:52

Duisburg Hbf

Departs05:53

06:02

Dusseldorf Airport

Departs06:03

06:11

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs06:13

06:41

Cologne Hbf

Departs06:44

07:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs07:22

07:49

Liege-Guillemins

Departs07:53

08:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs08:43

10:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9426

Cologne Hbf
08:44Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
12:06Arrived
Train number: ER 9426

07:11

Dortmund Hbf

07:33

Essen Hbf

Departs07:35

07:47

Duisburg Hbf

Departs07:48

08:06

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs08:08

08:36

Cologne Hbf

Departs08:44

09:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs09:23

09:46

Liege-Guillemins

Departs09:51

10:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs10:43

12:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9450

Cologne Hbf
12:42On time
Paris Gare du Nord
16:06On time
Train number: ER 9450

12:42

Cologne Hbf

13:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs13:23

13:46

Liege-Guillemins

Departs13:51

14:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs14:43

16:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9474

Cologne Hbf
16:44On time
Paris Gare du Nord
20:06On time
Train number: ER 9474

15:49

Essen Hbf

16:02

Duisburg Hbf

Departs16:03

16:16

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs16:17

16:41

Cologne Hbf

Departs16:44

17:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs17:23

17:46

Liege-Guillemins

Departs17:51

18:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs18:42

20:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9486

Cologne Hbf
18:43On time
Paris Gare du Nord
22:07On time
Train number: ER 9486

17:49

Essen Hbf

18:02

Duisburg Hbf

Departs18:03

18:15

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs18:16

18:41

Cologne Hbf

Departs18:43

19:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs19:23

19:46

Liege-Guillemins

Departs19:51

20:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs20:42

22:07

Paris Gare du Nord