Skip to main content
Eurostar
Help
Book

Live train status and timetables

Last updated 12:53

Search by

textModalHeading

Saturday, 18 May 2024

Train number: ER 9308

Brussels Midi / Zuid
07:43Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
09:08Arrived
Train number: ER 9308

07:43

Brussels Midi / Zuid

09:08

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9310

Brussels Midi / Zuid
08:13Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
09:36Arrived
Train number: ER 9310

08:13

Brussels Midi / Zuid

09:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9414

Brussels Midi / Zuid
08:43Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
10:06Arrived
Train number: ER 9414

05:18

Dortmund Hbf

05:39

Essen Hbf

Departs05:40

05:52

Duisburg Hbf

Departs05:53

06:02

Dusseldorf Airport

Departs06:03

06:11

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs06:13

06:41

Cologne Hbf

Departs06:44

07:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs07:22

07:49

Liege-Guillemins

Departs07:53

08:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs08:43

10:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9314

Brussels Midi / Zuid
08:43Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
10:06Arrived
Train number: ER 9314

08:43

Brussels Midi / Zuid

10:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9316

Brussels Midi / Zuid
09:16Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
10:43Arrived
Train number: ER 9316

Status update

Because of infrastructure problems on the NS network the 18/05/2024, the Eurostar traffic will be disrupted. These are the foreseen consequences:

07:15

Amsterdam Centraal

07:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs07:33

07:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs07:58

08:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs08:3308:48

09:08

09:23

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs09:1609:31

10:43

10:58

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9422

Brussels Midi / Zuid
10:13Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
11:36Arrived
Train number: ER 9422

10:13

Brussels Midi / Zuid

11:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9322

Brussels Midi / Zuid
10:13Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
11:36Arrived
Train number: ER 9322

Status update

Because of activation of the emergency signal on the NS network the 18/05/2024, the Eurostar traffic will be disrupted. These are the foreseen consequences:

08:15

Amsterdam Centraal

08:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs08:3310:03

08:54

10:24

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs08:5810:28

09:30

11:00

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs09:3311:03

10:08

11:38

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs10:1311:43

11:36

13:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9426

Brussels Midi / Zuid
10:43Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
12:06Arrived
Train number: ER 9426

07:11

Dortmund Hbf

07:33

Essen Hbf

Departs07:35

07:47

Duisburg Hbf

Departs07:48

08:06

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs08:08

08:36

Cologne Hbf

Departs08:44

09:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs09:23

09:46

Liege-Guillemins

Departs09:51

10:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs10:43

12:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9428

Brussels Midi / Zuid
11:13Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
12:36Arrived
Train number: ER 9428

Status update

Because of infrastructure problems on the NS network the 18/05/2024, the Eurostar traffic will be disrupted. These are the foreseen consequences:

11:13

11:43

Brussels Midi / Zuid

12:36

13:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9328

Brussels Midi / Zuid
11:13Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
12:36Arrived
Train number: ER 9328

Status update

Because of infrastructure problems on the NS network the 18/05/2024, the Eurostar traffic will be disrupted. These are the foreseen consequences:

09:15

Amsterdam Centraal

09:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs09:33

09:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs09:58

10:30

11:00

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs10:3311:03

11:08

11:38

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs11:1311:43

12:36

13:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9334

Brussels Midi / Zuid
12:16Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
13:39Arrived
Train number: ER 9334

Status update

Because of infrastructure problems on the NS network the 18/05/2024, the Eurostar traffic will be disrupted. These are the foreseen consequences:

10:15

Amsterdam Centraal

10:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs10:3310:53

10:54

11:14

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs10:5811:18

11:30

11:50

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs11:3311:53

12:08

12:28

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs12:1612:36

13:39

13:59

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9440

Brussels Midi / Zuid
13:21Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
14:44
Exp 14:59
Train number: ER 9440

Status update

Because of infrastructure problems on the NS network the 18/05/2024, the Eurostar traffic will be disrupted. These are the foreseen consequences:

13:21

13:36

Brussels Midi / Zuid

14:44

14:59

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9340

Brussels Midi / Zuid
13:21Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
14:44
Exp 14:59
Train number: ER 9340

Status update

Because of infrastructure problems on the NS network the 18/05/2024, the Eurostar traffic will be disrupted. These are the foreseen consequences:

11:15

Amsterdam Centraal

11:30

11:45

Schiphol Airport

Departs11:3311:48

11:54

12:09

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs11:5812:13

12:30

12:45

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs12:3312:48

13:08

13:23

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs13:2113:36

14:44

14:59

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9450

Brussels Midi / Zuid
14:43Departed
Paris Gare du Nord
16:06On time
Train number: ER 9450

12:42

Cologne Hbf

13:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs13:23

13:46

Liege-Guillemins

Departs13:51

14:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs14:43

16:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9352

Brussels Midi / Zuid
15:16On time
Paris Gare du Nord
16:39On time
Train number: ER 9352

13:15

Amsterdam Centraal

13:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs13:33

13:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs13:58

14:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs14:33

15:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs15:16

16:39

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9452

Brussels Midi / Zuid
15:16On time
Paris Gare du Nord
16:39On time
Train number: ER 9452

13:15

Amsterdam Centraal

13:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs13:33

13:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs13:58

14:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs14:33

15:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs15:16

16:39

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9364

Brussels Midi / Zuid
17:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
18:36On time
Train number: ER 9364

15:15

Amsterdam Centraal

15:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs15:33

15:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs15:58

16:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs16:33

17:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs17:13

18:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9464

Brussels Midi / Zuid
17:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
18:36On time
Train number: ER 9464

17:13

Brussels Midi / Zuid

18:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9474

Brussels Midi / Zuid
18:42On time
Paris Gare du Nord
20:06On time
Train number: ER 9474

15:49

Essen Hbf

16:02

Duisburg Hbf

Departs16:03

16:16

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs16:17

16:41

Cologne Hbf

Departs16:44

17:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs17:23

17:46

Liege-Guillemins

Departs17:51

18:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs18:42

20:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9374

Brussels Midi / Zuid
18:42On time
Paris Gare du Nord
20:06On time
Train number: ER 9374

18:42

Brussels Midi / Zuid

20:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9376

Brussels Midi / Zuid
19:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
20:37On time
Train number: ER 9376

17:15

Amsterdam Centraal

17:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs17:33

17:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs17:58

18:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs18:33

19:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs19:13

20:37

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9486

Brussels Midi / Zuid
20:42On time
Paris Gare du Nord
22:14On time
Train number: ER 9486

17:49

Essen Hbf

18:02

Duisburg Hbf

Departs18:03

18:15

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs18:16

18:41

Cologne Hbf

Departs18:43

19:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs19:23

19:46

Liege-Guillemins

Departs19:51

20:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs20:42

22:14

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9388

Brussels Midi / Zuid
21:16On time
Paris Gare du Nord
22:40On time
Train number: ER 9388

19:15

Amsterdam Centraal

19:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs19:33

19:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs19:58

20:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs20:33

21:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs21:16

22:40

Paris Gare du Nord