Skip to main content
Eurostar
Help
Book

Live train status and timetables

Last updated 00:37

Search by

textModalHeading

Monday, 20 May 2024

Train number: ER 9314

Brussels Midi / Zuid
08:43On time
Paris Gare du Nord
10:07On time
Train number: ER 9314

08:43

Brussels Midi / Zuid

10:07

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9420

Brussels Midi / Zuid
09:42On time
Paris Gare du Nord
11:06On time
Train number: ER 9420

09:42

Brussels Midi / Zuid

11:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9320

Brussels Midi / Zuid
09:42On time
Paris Gare du Nord
11:06On time
Train number: ER 9320

09:42

Brussels Midi / Zuid

11:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9422

Brussels Midi / Zuid
10:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
11:36On time
Train number: ER 9422

10:13

Brussels Midi / Zuid

11:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9322

Brussels Midi / Zuid
10:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
11:36On time
Train number: ER 9322

08:15

Amsterdam Centraal

08:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs08:33

08:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs08:58

09:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs09:33

10:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs10:13

11:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9426

Brussels Midi / Zuid
10:43On time
Paris Gare du Nord
12:06On time
Train number: ER 9426

07:11

Dortmund Hbf

07:33

Essen Hbf

Departs07:35

07:47

Duisburg Hbf

Departs07:48

08:06

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs08:08

08:36

Cologne Hbf

Departs08:44

09:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs09:23

09:46

Liege-Guillemins

Departs09:51

10:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs10:43

12:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9428 - Train cancelled

Brussels Midi / Zuid
11:13
Paris Gare du Nord
12:35
Train number: ER 9428

11:13

Brussels Midi / Zuid

12:35

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9334

Brussels Midi / Zuid
12:16On time
Paris Gare du Nord
13:39On time
Train number: ER 9334

10:15

Amsterdam Centraal

10:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs10:33

10:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs10:58

11:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs11:33

12:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs12:16

13:39

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9434

Brussels Midi / Zuid
12:16On time
Paris Gare du Nord
13:39On time
Train number: ER 9434

12:16

Brussels Midi / Zuid

13:39

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9340

Brussels Midi / Zuid
13:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
14:36On time
Train number: ER 9340

13:13

Brussels Midi / Zuid

14:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9446

Brussels Midi / Zuid
14:16On time
Paris Gare du Nord
15:39On time
Train number: ER 9446

14:16

Brussels Midi / Zuid

15:39

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9346

Brussels Midi / Zuid
14:16On time
Paris Gare du Nord
15:39On time
Train number: ER 9346

12:15

Amsterdam Centraal

12:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs12:33

12:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs12:58

13:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs13:33

14:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs14:16

15:39

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9350

Brussels Midi / Zuid
14:43On time
Paris Gare du Nord
16:07On time
Train number: ER 9350

14:43

Brussels Midi / Zuid

16:07

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9450

Brussels Midi / Zuid
14:43On time
Paris Gare du Nord
16:07On time
Train number: ER 9450

10:57

Dortmund Hbf

11:20

Essen Hbf

Departs11:24

11:36

Duisburg Hbf

Departs11:37

11:51

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs11:53

12:26

Cologne Hbf

Departs12:42

13:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs13:23

13:46

Liege-Guillemins

Departs13:51

14:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs14:43

16:07

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9356

Brussels Midi / Zuid
15:43On time
Paris Gare du Nord
17:06On time
Train number: ER 9356

15:43

Brussels Midi / Zuid

17:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9458

Brussels Midi / Zuid
16:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
17:36On time
Train number: ER 9458

14:15

Amsterdam Centraal

14:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs14:33

14:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs14:58

15:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs15:33

16:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs16:13

17:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9358

Brussels Midi / Zuid
16:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
17:36On time
Train number: ER 9358

14:15

Amsterdam Centraal

14:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs14:33

14:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs14:58

15:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs15:33

16:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs16:13

17:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9464

Brussels Midi / Zuid
17:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
18:36On time
Train number: ER 9464

17:13

Brussels Midi / Zuid

18:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9364

Brussels Midi / Zuid
17:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
18:36On time
Train number: ER 9364

15:15

Amsterdam Centraal

15:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs15:33

15:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs15:58

16:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs16:33

17:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs17:13

18:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9470

Brussels Midi / Zuid
18:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
19:36On time
Train number: ER 9470

18:13

Brussels Midi / Zuid

19:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9370

Brussels Midi / Zuid
18:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
19:36On time
Train number: ER 9370

16:15

Amsterdam Centraal

16:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs16:33

16:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs16:58

17:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs17:33

18:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs18:13

19:36

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9474

Brussels Midi / Zuid
18:42On time
Paris Gare du Nord
20:06On time
Train number: ER 9474

15:49

Essen Hbf

16:02

Duisburg Hbf

Departs16:03

16:16

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs16:17

16:41

Cologne Hbf

Departs16:44

17:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs17:23

17:46

Liege-Guillemins

Departs17:51

18:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs18:42

20:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9374

Brussels Midi / Zuid
18:42On time
Paris Gare du Nord
20:06On time
Train number: ER 9374

18:42

Brussels Midi / Zuid

20:06

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9376

Brussels Midi / Zuid
19:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
20:37On time
Train number: ER 9376

17:15

Amsterdam Centraal

17:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs17:33

17:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs17:58

18:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs18:33

19:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs19:13

20:37

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9476

Brussels Midi / Zuid
19:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
20:37On time
Train number: ER 9476

17:15

Amsterdam Centraal

17:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs17:33

17:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs17:58

18:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs18:33

19:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs19:13

20:37

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9380 - Train cancelled

Brussels Midi / Zuid
19:43
Paris Gare du Nord
21:07
Train number: ER 9380

Status update

Because of strike action on the SNCF network between 20/05/2024 and 21/05/2024, the Eurostar traffic will be disrupted. These are the foreseen consequences:

19:43

Brussels Midi / Zuid

21:07

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9482

Brussels Midi / Zuid
20:16On time
Paris Gare du Nord
21:40On time
Train number: ER 9482

20:16

Brussels Midi / Zuid

21:40

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9382

Brussels Midi / Zuid
20:16On time
Paris Gare du Nord
21:40On time
Train number: ER 9382

18:15

Amsterdam Centraal

18:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs18:33

18:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs18:58

19:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs19:33

20:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs20:16

21:40

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9486

Brussels Midi / Zuid
20:42On time
Paris Gare du Nord
22:14On time
Train number: ER 9486

17:49

Essen Hbf

18:02

Duisburg Hbf

Departs18:03

18:15

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs18:16

18:41

Cologne Hbf

Departs18:43

19:18

Aachen Hbf

Departs19:23

19:46

Liege-Guillemins

Departs19:51

20:35

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs20:42

22:14

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9386

Brussels Midi / Zuid
20:42On time
Paris Gare du Nord
22:14On time
Train number: ER 9386

20:42

Brussels Midi / Zuid

22:14

Paris Gare du Nord

Train number: ER 9388

Brussels Midi / Zuid
21:13On time
Paris Gare du Nord
22:37On time
Train number: ER 9388

19:15

Amsterdam Centraal

19:30

Schiphol Airport

Departs19:33

19:54

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs19:58

20:30

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs20:33

21:08

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs21:13

22:37

Paris Gare du Nord