Skip to main content
Eurostar
Help
Book

Live train status and timetables

Last updated 09:49

Search by

textModalHeading

Wednesday 19 June 2024

Train number: ER 9303

Paris Gare du Nord
06:21On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
07:44Arrived
Train number: ER 9303

06:21

Paris Gare du Nord

07:44

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs07:52

08:27

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs08:30

09:02

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs09:06

09:36

Schiphol Airport

Departs09:38

09:53

Amsterdam Centraal

Train number: ER 9409

Paris Gare du Nord
07:24On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
08:47Arrived
Train number: ER 9409

07:24

Paris Gare du Nord

08:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9309

Paris Gare du Nord
07:24Departed
Brussels Midi / Zuid
08:42Arrived
Train number: ER 9309

Status update

Because of operational reasons on the SNCB network the 19/06/2024, the Eurostar traffic will be disrupted. These are the foreseen consequences:

07:24

Paris Gare du Nord

08:42

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs08:5209:12

09:27

09:57

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs09:3010:00

10:02

10:32

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs10:0610:36

10:36

11:06

Schiphol Airport

Departs10:3811:08

10:53

11:23

Amsterdam Centraal

Train number: ER 9411

Paris Gare du Nord
07:55On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
09:17Arrived
Train number: ER 9411

07:55

Paris Gare du Nord

09:17

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs09:25

10:09

Liege-Guillemins

Departs10:13

10:33

Aachen Hbf

Departs10:36

11:15

Cologne Hbf

Train number: ER 9415

Paris Gare du Nord
08:25Departed
Brussels Midi / Zuid
09:47Arrived
Train number: ER 9415

08:25

Paris Gare du Nord

09:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9315

Paris Gare du Nord
08:25Departed
Brussels Midi / Zuid
09:47Arrived
Train number: ER 9315

08:25

Paris Gare du Nord

09:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs09:52

10:27

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs10:30

11:02

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs11:06

11:36

Schiphol Airport

Departs11:38

11:53

Amsterdam Centraal

Train number: ER 9321

Paris Gare du Nord
09:22Departed
Brussels Midi / Zuid
10:44Arrived
Train number: ER 9321

09:22

Paris Gare du Nord

10:44

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs10:52

11:27

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs11:30

12:02

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs12:06

12:36

Schiphol Airport

Departs12:38

12:53

Amsterdam Centraal

Train number: ER 9423

Paris Gare du Nord
09:55Departed
Brussels Midi / Zuid
11:17Arrived
Train number: ER 9423

09:55

Paris Gare du Nord

11:17

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs11:25

12:09

Liege-Guillemins

Departs12:13

12:34

Aachen Hbf

Departs12:37

13:15

Cologne Hbf

Departs13:24

13:47

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs13:48

14:01

Duisburg Hbf

Departs14:02

14:16

Essen Hbf

Train number: ER 9327

Paris Gare du Nord
10:24Departed
Brussels Midi / Zuid
11:47Arrived
Train number: ER 9327

10:24

Paris Gare du Nord

11:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs11:52

12:27

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs12:30

13:02

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs13:06

13:36

Schiphol Airport

Departs13:38

13:53

Amsterdam Centraal

Train number: ER 9427

Paris Gare du Nord
10:24Departed
Brussels Midi / Zuid
11:47Arrived
Train number: ER 9427

10:24

Paris Gare du Nord

11:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9331

Paris Gare du Nord
11:27On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
12:49On time
Train number: ER 9331

11:27

Paris Gare du Nord

12:49

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9435

Paris Gare du Nord
11:55On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
13:17On time
Train number: ER 9435

11:55

Paris Gare du Nord

13:17

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs13:25

14:09

Liege-Guillemins

Departs14:13

14:34

Aachen Hbf

Departs14:37

15:15

Cologne Hbf

Departs15:24

15:47

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs15:48

16:02

Duisburg Hbf

Departs16:05

16:17

Essen Hbf

Train number: ER 9439

Paris Gare du Nord
12:22On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
13:44On time
Train number: ER 9439

12:22

Paris Gare du Nord

13:44

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9339

Paris Gare du Nord
12:22On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
13:44On time
Train number: ER 9339

12:22

Paris Gare du Nord

13:44

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs13:52

14:27

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs14:30

15:02

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs15:06

15:36

Schiphol Airport

Departs15:38

15:53

Amsterdam Centraal

Train number: ER 9341

Paris Gare du Nord
12:54On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
14:17On time
Train number: ER 9341

12:54

Paris Gare du Nord

14:17

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9451

Paris Gare du Nord
14:22On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
15:44On time
Train number: ER 9451

14:22

Paris Gare du Nord

15:44

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9351

Paris Gare du Nord
14:22On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
15:44On time
Train number: ER 9351

14:22

Paris Gare du Nord

15:44

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs15:52

16:27

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs16:30

17:02

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs17:06

17:36

Schiphol Airport

Departs17:38

17:53

Amsterdam Centraal

Train number: ER 9459

Paris Gare du Nord
15:54On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
17:17On time
Train number: ER 9459

15:54

Paris Gare du Nord

17:17

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs17:25

18:09

Liege-Guillemins

Departs18:14

18:33

Aachen Hbf

Departs18:36

19:15

Cologne Hbf

Departs19:17

19:40

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs19:41

19:53

Duisburg Hbf

Departs19:54

20:07

Essen Hbf

Departs20:09

20:45

Dortmund Hbf

Train number: ER 9359

Paris Gare du Nord
15:54On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
17:17On time
Train number: ER 9359

15:54

Paris Gare du Nord

17:17

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9363

Paris Gare du Nord
16:25On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
17:47On time
Train number: ER 9363

16:25

Paris Gare du Nord

17:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs17:52

18:27

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs18:30

19:02

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs19:06

19:36

Schiphol Airport

Departs19:38

19:53

Amsterdam Centraal

Train number: ER 9365

Paris Gare du Nord
16:55On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
18:17On time
Train number: ER 9365

16:55

Paris Gare du Nord

18:17

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9469 - Train cancelled

Paris Gare du Nord
17:25
Brussels Midi / Zuid
18:47
Train number: ER 9469

17:25

Paris Gare du Nord

18:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9369

Paris Gare du Nord
17:25On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
18:47On time
Train number: ER 9369

17:25

Paris Gare du Nord

18:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs18:52

19:27

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs19:30

20:02

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs20:06

20:36

Schiphol Airport

Departs20:38

20:53

Amsterdam Centraal

Train number: ER 9471

Paris Gare du Nord
17:54On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
19:17On time
Train number: ER 9471

17:54

Paris Gare du Nord

19:17

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs19:25

20:09

Liege-Guillemins

Departs20:13

20:33

Aachen Hbf

Departs20:36

21:15

Cologne Hbf

Departs21:17

21:40

Dusseldorf Hbf

Departs21:42

21:49

Dusseldorf Airport

Departs21:51

22:02

Duisburg Hbf

Departs22:03

22:15

Essen Hbf

Departs22:17

22:41

Dortmund Hbf

Train number: ER 9375

Paris Gare du Nord
18:25On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
19:47On time
Train number: ER 9375

18:25

Paris Gare du Nord

19:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs19:52

20:27

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs20:30

21:02

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs21:06

21:36

Schiphol Airport

Departs21:38

21:53

Amsterdam Centraal

Train number: ER 9475

Paris Gare du Nord
18:25On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
19:47On time
Train number: ER 9475

18:25

Paris Gare du Nord

19:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9481

Paris Gare du Nord
19:24On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
20:47On time
Train number: ER 9481

19:24

Paris Gare du Nord

20:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9381

Paris Gare du Nord
19:24On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
20:47On time
Train number: ER 9381

19:24

Paris Gare du Nord

20:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Departs20:52

21:27

Antwerpen-Centraal

Departs21:30

22:02

Rotterdam Centraal

Departs22:06

22:36

Schiphol Airport

Departs22:38

22:53

Amsterdam Centraal

Train number: ER 9387

Paris Gare du Nord
20:25On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
21:47On time
Train number: ER 9387

20:25

Paris Gare du Nord

21:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid

Train number: ER 9393

Paris Gare du Nord
21:24On time
Brussels Midi / Zuid
22:47On time
Train number: ER 9393

21:24

Paris Gare du Nord

22:47

Brussels Midi / Zuid